2019 Minister Schedule

*MINISTERS: PLEASE PICK UP YOUR SCHEDULES IN THE NARTHEX AND CHECK THE BULLETIN FOR

CURRENT SCHEDULE.  THANK YOU!

NOVEMBER  MINISTER SCHEDULE

Lector                                 Eucharistic Minister        Acolytes                      Min. of Hospitality

Sat. Nov 2                           Joe Call                     Lukus Schmitt                  Vance Reed

5:00 p.m.                            Janelle Schmitt            Allison Crump                 Dillon Reed

Kevin Rupp                          Riza Crump          

                                          Leanna Andreas                                    

                                          Danielle Smethers

 Sun Nov 3                           Mary Ann Anderson              Bailey Shidler                     Sharon Dunnuck

8:00 a.m.                             Al Anderson                        Breanna Rumschlag            Jim Dunnuck 

Erin Shidler                           Dick Buchanan                                                           Steve Schmitt  

Rob Muratori                         Teresa Dowell                                                             Matt Beery

                                           Melissa Fearnow

                                           Laura Rumschlag

                                            

Sun. Nov 3                         Kristen Straub                    Sam Hunter                    Keiran Gilles 

10:30 a.m.                          Tami Pence                       Emma Flanagan              Alec Gilles

John Gilles                          Marium Schmitt              

                                          Pat Zickgraf

                                          Kristen Zickgraf

                                          Nicole Alles

Lector                                 Eucharistic Minister        Acolytes                    Min. of Hospitality

                          

Sat  Nov 9                         Vance Reed                         Evan Leatherman            Chris Bechtold 

5:00 p.m.                           Kevin Rupp                        Colby Leatherman            Sam Bechtold

Melanie Bechtold                Anita Kelley                                         

                                         Alice Goldwood

                                         Carol Shepherd

                                               

Sun. Nov  10                    Jeremy Swonger                   Colette Lieb                       Dave Leininger

8:00 a.m.                         Becky Beery                         Jude Lieb                          Mike Sands

Melinda Woll                     Judith Miller                                                                Tony Crowe

                                      Barb Bockleman                                                           Bonnie Crowe                                                                                                                                                                                                               Sara St. Clair

                                      Geoge Haggenjos

 

Sun. Nov 10                        Brad Clifford                                                               Dwane Peterson

10:30 a.m.                          Joy Ashley                         Michela Clifford                 Tracey Peterson

Mike McClain                       Brandi Duncan                      Ian Clifford 

                                         Nicole Alles

                                         Ingrid McClain  

                                         Lori Starkey

 

 

 

Lector                                 Eucharistic Minister        Acolytes                      Min. of Hospitality

                    

Sat. Nov 16                           Riza Crump                        Lukus Schmitt                  Vance Reed   

5:00 p.m.                             Joe Call                              Allison Crump                   Dillon Reed

 Kevin Rupp                          Janelle Schmitt                                       

                                            Karen Berg          

                                            Leanne Andreas

                                        

                                         

Sun. Nov 17                        

8:00 a.m.                           Teresa Dowell                       Bailey Shidler                   Sharon Dunnuck

John Herrmann                    Melinda Woll                        Sierra Mowrey                Jim Dunnuck        

Erin Shidler                         Dick Buchanan                                                           Matt Beery

                                        Roxy Herrmann                                                           Steve Schmitt

                                        Mel Nix

                                        Jeannine Nix

 

Sun.   Nov 17                 Tonia Weigold                       Arianna Smith                Mike Weigold

10:30 a.m.                      Pat Zickgraf                          Janomi Smith                 Volunteer     

Don Neff                        Kristen Zickgraf                                   

                                     Tami Pence

                                     Kristen Straub    

                                     Marium Schmitt

                      

Lector                                 Eucharistic Minister        Acolytes                    Min. of Hospitality

 

Sat Nov 23                       Danielle Smethers              Evan Leatherman           Chris Bechtold

5:00 p.m.                        Carol Shepherd                  Colby Leatherman            Andy Herber

Kevin Rupp                      Alice Goldwood                      

                                     Anita Kelley

                                     Vance Reed 

                                               

Sun. Nov 24 

8:00 a.m.                        Jeremy Swonger                     John Morgan          Tony Crowe

Chris Morgan                  Mary Ann Anderson                  Philip Lieb              Dave Leininger

Becky Beery                  Al Anderson                                                          Bonnie Crowe

                                   George Haggenjos                                                 Mike Sands

                                   Judith Miller

                                  Barb Bockleman  

 

Sun. Nov 24                     Brandi Duncan                  Carson Duncan                Keiran Gilles

10:30 a.m.                      Lori Starkey                       Samuel Hunter                Alec Gilles 

John Gilles                     Marium Schmitt

                                    Joy Ashley  

                                    Brad Clifford  

                                     Ingrid McClain

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                         

                                          

 

 

 

 

Online Giving

Online Giving

Secure and Convenient Donate now!